2018-06-16
AUSGronky (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Mate by Dehere
2 - 11 Race 3  ATC  1500m  Time: 1:32.31  Track: Soft(5)
TAB Highway H.
Trainer: J A Sylvester
Prize Money:
A$60,000
AUSBlack on Gold (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Fools Gold by Commands
1 - 9 Race 6  ATC  2000m  Time: 2:05.01  Track: Soft(5)
Kensei H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$100,000
AUSWarrior of Peace (AUS) 2011
6 m Sebring - Black List by Horatius
1 - 6 Race 5  Cunnamulla DDRC  1400m  Time: 1:23.00  Track: Good(3)
Simrae Diesel & Welding H.
Trainer: T J Higgins
Prize Money:
A$7,000
AUSVivid Pink (AUS) 2013
4 m Sebring - Rare Diamond by Redoute's Choice
3 - 10 Race 5  GCTC  1400m  Time: 1:24.33  Track: Good(4)
AWS Window Systems H.
Trainer: M J Dunn
Prize Money:
A$16,000
AUSThe Party Girl (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Betterthanblushing by Encosta de Lago
1 - 11 Race 9  GCTC  1200m  Time: 1:11.37  Track: Good(4)
Humes Doors and Timber P.
Trainer: Chris Anderson
Prize Money:
A$16,000
AUSMaster Ash (AUS) 2015
2 c Sebring - Hanky Panky by Anabaa
2 - 10 Race 3  Illawarra TC  1000m  Time: 0:59.55  Track: Soft(6)
Happy Birthday Maureen Maiden 2YO H.
Trainer: G Waterhouse & A Bott
Prize Money:
A$30,000
AUSAsterius (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Valentine Miss by Danetime
1 - 10 Race 8  Illawarra TC  1400m  Time: 1:26.20  Track: Soft(6)
Adina Apartment Hotel H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$30,000
2018-06-15
AUSClub Town (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Take Heart by Fusaichi Pegasus
2 - 13 Race 7  Dubbo TC  1600m  Time: 1:38.14  Track: Good(4)
Rhino Business Awards H.
Trainer: M J Lunn
Prize Money:
A$30,000
AUSSpice Trader (AUS) 2015
2 c Sebring - Spice Beauty by Encosta de Lago
2 - 10 Race 4  Geelong RC  1300m  Time: 1:19.96  Track: Synthetic
M Active Maiden P.
Trainer: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Prize Money:
A$25,000
2018-06-14
AUSRubino Veloce (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - I Love Rubies by Rubiton
1 - 12 Race 7  Gosford RC  1600m  Time: 1:40.71  Track: Soft(5)
Central Coast Realty Maiden P.
Trainer: G Portelli
Prize Money:
A$30,000
2018-06-11
AUSPenske (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Princess Natural by Danehill Dancer
1 - 8 Race 5  ATC  1550m  Time: 1:31.90  Track: Soft(5)
Half Yearly Membership H.
Trainer: G Waterhouse & A Bott
Prize Money:
A$48,375
2018-06-10
AUSBilly Can (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Ofcourseican by Mossman
3 - 3 Race 1  Hawkesbury RC  1800m  Time: 1:51.17  Track: Heavy(8)
Weddings at Hawkesbury H.
Trainer: Allan Kehoe
Prize Money:
A$27,400
AUSGravitate (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Forward Love by Charge Forward
3 - 10 Race 8  Hawkesbury RC  1300m  Time: 1:17.94  Track: Heavy(8)
Iron Jack H.
Trainer: J C Coyle
Prize Money:
A$30,000
HKPoet's Corner - Villa Fionn (H.K.) (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Aeronwy by Dylan Thomas
3 - 14 Race 11  HKJC  1400m  Time: 1:21.84  Track: Good
Racing Club H.
Trainer: C S Shum
Prize Money:
HK$1,310,000
SINSun Fei (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Choice Words by Choisir
2 - 12 Race 2  Singapore TC  1100m  Time: 1:06.31  Track:
Titanium S.
Trainer: D KOH
Prize Money:
S$20,000
2018-06-09
AUSMac's Mettle (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - De Lago Bloom by Encosta de Lago
3 - 12 Race 6  Barcaldine RC  1600m  Time: 1:36.06  Track: Good(3)
Benchmark 60 H.
Trainer: Damien Rideout
Prize Money:
A$8,000
AUSUlmann (AUS) 2011
6 g Sebring - Darsini by Danehill
2 - 14 Race 2  BRC  1600m  Time: 1:37.76  Track: Heavy(8)
Wayne Wilson P., L
Trainer: D K Weir
Prize Money:
A$101,076
AUSSedanzer (AUS) 2013
4 m Sebring - Voltdanze by Danzero
1 - 8 Race 4  BRC  2200m  Time: 2:18.39  Track: Heavy(8)
Brisbane Cup, Gr.2
Trainer: G Waterhouse & A Bott
Prize Money:
A$304,871
AUSHalogem (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Flawless Gem by Encosta de Lago
2 - 10 Race 2  Darwin TC  1300m  Time: 1:16.52  Track: Good(3)
Darwin Corporate Park H.
Trainer: M D Nyhan
Prize Money:
A$17,500
AUSSpecial Thing (AUS) 2013
4 m Sebring - Survival by Lonhro
1 - 11 Race 2  Gayndah JC  1200m  Time: 1:10.91  Track: Good(3)
Sandbar Citrus Maiden P.
Trainer: G W Schrader
Prize Money:
A$7,000
AUSHeatherton (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Schiffer by Snitzel
1 - 8 Race 1  Parkes JC  800m  Time: 0:46.80  Track: Soft(5)
PJL Group Maiden P.
Trainer: Robert Anderson
Prize Money:
A$6,000
AUSCrimson Halo (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Crimson Sakura by Bite the Bullet
1 - 11 Race 4  Townsville TC  1300m  Time: 1:17.89  Track: Good(4)
Quinns Post H.
Trainer: O Chillemi
Prize Money:
A$12,000
AUSGood 'n' Fast (AUS) 2015
2 c Sebring - For the Good Times by Hennessy
2 - 10 Race 1  VRC  1100m  Time: 1:03.50  Track: Good(4)
Eugene Gorman 2YO H.
Trainer: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Prize Money:
A$100,000
AUSBalcazar (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Madame Medusa by Mozart
1 - 9 Race 4  VRC  1800m  Time: 1:51.06  Track: Good(4)
LV Lachal H.
Trainer: Lee & Shannon Hope
Prize Money:
A$100,000
2018-06-08
USAKiwi's Dream (AUS) 2015
2 g Sebring - Goldlago by Encosta de Lago
3 - 8 Race 8  Golden Gate  1100m  Time: 1:03.66  Track: Fast
Allowance Optional Claiming
Trainer: Martin, John
Prize Money:
US$34,803
2018-06-07
AUSMerrimen (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Merridance by Mossman
1 - 8 Race 6  Ballarat TC  1400m  Time: 1:28.94  Track: Soft(5)
Hygain Winner's Choice H.
Trainer: D K Weir
Prize Money:
A$25,000
AUSDossier (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Diana's Secret by Anabaa
3 - 7 Race 1  Wyong RC  1600m  Time: 1:38.72  Track: Heavy(8)
Www.tab.com.au Maiden H.
Trainer: G Waterhouse & A Bott
Prize Money:
A$28,200
2018-06-06
AUSBringagem (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Princess Gemma by Dr Fong
1 - 10 Race 7  ATC  1900m  Time: 2:03.26  Track: Heavy(9)
TAB Rewards H.
Trainer: G Portelli
Prize Money:
A$40,000
AUSRuler (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Dorf Command by Commands
2 - 8 Race 2  GCTC  1200m  Time: 1:10.25  Track: Good(4)
Gallery Seasonal Buffet Maiden P.
Trainer: L D Kelly
Prize Money:
A$20,000
AUSSerlina (AUS) 2015
2 f Sebring - Starlevie by Fasliyev
3 - 11 Race 6  GCTC  1200m  Time: 1:09.54  Track: Good(3)
Book Now Spring Carnival Maiden 2YO H.
Trainer: B & D Healey
Prize Money:
A$20,000
AUSDoss (AUS) 2015
2 c Sebring - Tapanappa by Giant's Causeway
2 - 11 Race 6  GCTC  1200m  Time: 1:09.54  Track: Good(3)
Book Now Spring Carnival Maiden 2YO H.
Trainer: B J Lockwood
Prize Money:
A$20,000
AUSCaliforniagrandcru (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Bourgogne by Choisir
3 - 11 Race 2  MRC  2400m  Time: 2:31.14  Track: Good(4)
Blue Star Print Group H.
Trainer: P & P Snowden
Prize Money:
A$35,000
AUSFlorida Keys (AUS) 2013
4 m Sebring - Thirty Rock by Rock of Gibraltar
1 - 16 Race 3  MRC  1400m  Time: 1:24.50  Track: Good(4)
Ladbrokes Back Yourself H.
Trainer: P G Carey
Prize Money:
A$35,000
2018-06-05
AUSTalladega Knight (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Tigress Lily by Snitzel
2 - 9 Race 6  Goulburn DRC  1600m  Time: 1:37.03  Track: Soft(5)
Functions at Goulburn RC Maiden H.
Trainer: Wayne Austin
Prize Money:
A$20,000
AUSDream on Girl (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Ipioga by Niello
2 - 13 Race 8  Warrnambool RC  1700m  Time: 1:48.39  Track: Heavy(8)
Last Coach H.
Trainer: P F Ryan
Prize Money:
A$18,000
2018-06-03
AUSBringon the Veuve (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Raw Edge by Testa Rossa
3 - 10 Race 1  Pinjarra RC  1000m  Time: 0:58.52  Track: Soft(5)
Waroona Rural Services Maiden P.
Trainer: S R Casey
Prize Money:
A$16,335
AUSMadam Shazam (AUS) 2013
4 m Sebring - Henbane by Encosta de Lago
1 - 7 Race 2  Tweed River JC  1530m  Time: 1:30.21  Track: Good(3)
Gold Coast & Tweed Party Hire H.
Trainer: A J Edmonds
Prize Money:
A$19,000
SINTriple Trio (NZ) 2014
3 g Sebring - Darcybee by Fasliyev
1 - 10 Race 2  Singapore TC  1100m  Time: 1:06.60  Track:
Restricted Maiden S.
Trainer: M CLEMENTS
Prize Money:
S$85,000
2018-06-02
AUSGresham (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Peach Tree by Bel Esprit
1 - 8 Race 2  ATC  1500m  Time: 1:31.01  Track: Good(4)
Dark Horse H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$94,000
AUSBlack on Gold (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Fools Gold by Commands
3 - 10 Race 5  ATC  1800m  Time: 1:50.59  Track: Good(4)
Eremein H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$98,000
AUSSir Bacchus (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Bacchanal Woman by Encosta de Lago
1 - 13 Race 8  ATC  1400m  Time: 1:24.37  Track: Good(4)
Octagonal H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$100,000
AUSClub Town (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Take Heart by Fusaichi Pegasus
3 - 12 Race 4  Coonamble JC  1600m  Time: 1:37.48  Track: Good(3)
Class 1 P.
Trainer: M J Lunn
Prize Money:
A$10,000
AUSGrandioso (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Rosie's Reward by Reset
3 - 5 Race 5  GCTC  1100m  Time: 1:04.34  Track: Good(3)
Carla & Cassie H.
Trainer: L M Clarke
Prize Money:
A$16,000
AUSEgg Tart (AUS) 2013
4 m Sebring - Mrs Windsor by King's Best
1 - 8 Race 5  SCTC  2200m  Time: 2:20.70  Track: Soft(6)
PJ O'Shea S., Gr.2
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$200,000
2018-06-01
AUSSerilda (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Marchelle Belle by Anabaa
1 - 14 Race 3  Scone RC  1600m  Time: 1:39.10  Track: Good(4)
Congratulations Baumanns Maiden P.
Trainer: Bjorn Baker
Prize Money:
A$19,600
2018-05-31
AUSBringagem (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Princess Gemma by Dr Fong
1 - 7 Race 6  Gosford RC  1600m  Time: 1:39.89  Track: Good(4)
Pandora H.
Trainer: G Portelli
Prize Money:
A$28,600
2018-05-30
AUSSeasons (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Acouplamas by Al Maher
1 - 6 Race 2  ATC  1200m  Time: 1:11.04  Track: Soft(6)
Tab.com.au Maiden P.
Trainer: L J Bridge
Prize Money:
A$37,200
2018-05-28
AUSDream on Girl (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Ipioga by Niello
2 - 10 Race 1  Hamilton RC  1600m  Time: 1:44.84  Track: Soft(7)
Bet365 Maiden P.
Trainer: P F Ryan
Prize Money:
A$22,000
SAFBring Me More (AUS) 2013
4 m Sebring - Social Glow by Aghaadir
3 - 14 Race 8  Fairview  1300m  Time: 1:15.98  Track: General
Next Race Meeting is Friday H.
Trainer: T J Laing
Prize Money:
R76,000
2018-05-27
AUSHalogem (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Flawless Gem by Encosta de Lago
3 - 6 Race 4  Alice Springs TC  1200m  Time: 1:10.21  Track: Good(3)
Liberty Indervon H.
Trainer: M D Nyhan
Prize Money:
A$18,000
AUSSpice Trader (AUS) 2015
2 c Sebring - Spice Beauty by Encosta de Lago
2 - 8 Race 1  Geelong RC  1407m  Time: 1:25.76  Track: Soft(5)
Bennett Racing Maiden 2YO P.
Trainer: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Prize Money:
A$46,150
2018-05-26
AUSWhiteley (AUS) 2015
2 c Sebring - Exquisite Art by Redoute's Choice
3 - 10 Race 1  ATC  1400m  Time: 1:22.92  Track: Good(4)
Energy Air 2YO P.
Trainer: G Waterhouse & A Bott
Prize Money:
A$98,000
AUSSedanzer (AUS) 2013
4 m Sebring - Voltdanze by Danzero
3 - 16 Race 3  BRC  2200m  Time: 2:14.60  Track: Good(3)
Premier's Cup, Gr.3
Trainer: G Waterhouse & A Bott
Prize Money:
A$127,467
AUSAssimilate (AUS) 2014
3 c Sebring - Jester's Girl by Commands
2 - 11 Race 9  BRC  1350m  Time: 1:19.70  Track: Soft(6)
Fred Best Classic, Gr.3
Trainer: P & P Snowden
Prize Money:
A$152,783
AUSZabring (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Expertise by Selkirk
2 - 8 Race 1  GCTC  1200m  Time: 1:10.24  Track: Good(4)
Tickets Online Maiden P.
Trainer: K M Schweida
Prize Money:
A$15,000
AUSBilly Can (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Ofcourseican by Mossman
2 - 7 Race 2  Gosford RC  1600m  Time: 1:39.07  Track: Good(4)
Byrne Pipe and Civil H.
Trainer: Allan Kehoe
Prize Money:
A$28,200
AUSBlack and Tan (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - A Quiet Shandy by Al Maher
2 - 12 Race 8  MRC  1600m  Time: 1:38.62  Track: Soft(5)
Ladbrokes Info Hub H.
Trainer: J F Moloney
Prize Money:
A$141,000
AUSForoz (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Secrets Sleeping by Viking Ruler
1 - 11 Race 1  Murrumbidgee TC  1600m  Time: 1:37.57  Track: Good(4)
Warburn Estate Maiden P.
Trainer: N J Olive
Prize Money:
A$9,800
AUSBlue Seal (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Sea Gypsy by Rahy
3 - 11 Race 5  Murrumbidgee TC  1800m  Time: 1:52.98  Track: Good(4)
Pirtek Benchmark H.
Trainer: R T Waters
Prize Money:
A$10,000
AUSSeramasa (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Hiramasa by King of Kings
1 - 9 Race 3  Thangool RC  1200m  Time: 1:10.81  Track: Good(3)
FK O'Dowd P.
Trainer: T Moloney
Prize Money:
A$7,000
2018-05-25
AUSSerlina (AUS) 2015
2 f Sebring - Starlevie by Fasliyev
2 - 9 Race 1  Casino RC  1000m  Time: 0:59.93  Track: Good(4)
Parker & Kissane Solicitors 2YO H.
Trainer: B & D Healey
Prize Money:
A$19,300
2018-05-23
AUSGresham (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Peach Tree by Bel Esprit
1 - 9 Race 6  ATC  1550m  Time: 1:32.21  Track: Good(3)
Vale Don Storey H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$38,700
AUSRiver Star (AUS) 2015
2 f Sebring - Kulgrinda by Exceed and Excel
2 - 8 Race 2  Ballarat TC  1200m  Time: 1:13.53  Track: Heavy(8)
Bartlett Blinds 2YO H.
Trainer: M Ellerton & S Zahra
Prize Money:
A$23,750
2018-05-22
AUSWhiteley (AUS) 2015
2 c Sebring - Exquisite Art by Redoute's Choice
1 - 11 Race 4  Wyong RC  1300m  Time: 1:17.28  Track: Good(4)
Munmorah United BC Maiden 2YO P.
Trainer: G Waterhouse & A Bott
Prize Money:
A$29,400
2018-05-21
AUSMisty Sea (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Midnight Mist by Rubiton
1 - 13 Race 8  Mildura RC  1300m  Time: 1:18.49  Track: Good(3)
Mario's Bar at the Grand H.
Trainer: D K Weir
Prize Money:
A$18,000
2018-05-20
AUSMerrimen (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Merridance by Mossman
1 - 11 Race 5  Bendigo JC  1300m  Time: 1:17.48  Track: Good(4)
Round 6 Architects H.
Trainer: D K Weir
Prize Money:
A$25,000
AUSThe Party Girl (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Betterthanblushing by Encosta de Lago
1 - 9 Race 5  SCTC  1200m  Time: 1:13.74  Track: Soft(6)
Computercut Signs Maiden H.
Trainer: Chris Anderson
Prize Money:
A$15,000
HKPoet's Corner - Villa Fionn (H.K.) (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Aeronwy by Dylan Thomas
3 - 10 Race 3  HKJC  1400m  Time: 1:22.32  Track: Good
Racing Club 10th Anniversary H.
Trainer: C S Shum
Prize Money:
HK$1,310,000