2017-12-12
AUSBringagem (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Princess Gemma by Dr Fong
1 - 10 Race 5  Orange JC  1400m  Time: 1:23.00  Track: Good(3)
Kitchens & Cabinets Maiden P.
Trainer: G Portelli
Prize Money:
A$20,000
2017-12-11
AUSUltraviolet (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Cutie Express by Redoute's Choice
2 - 11 Race 5  Murrumbidgee TC  1200m  Time: 1:11.01  Track: Good(3)
Valet Park & Fly Maiden H.
Trainer: N F Gardner
Prize Money:
A$20,000
2017-12-10
AUSBilly Can (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Ofcourseican by Mossman
1 - 9 Race 2  Shoalhaven City TC  1600m  Time: 1:37.81  Track: Good(4)
Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage Maiden P.
Trainer: Allan Kehoe
Prize Money:
A$19,600
AUSGrand Theft Auto (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Catch a Thief by One Cool Cat
1 - 12 Race 6  Shoalhaven City TC  1100m  Time: 1:03.96  Track: Good(4)
Culburra Bowling Club Maiden H.
Trainer: Edward O'Rourke
Prize Money:
A$25,225
AUSKrusty (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Upper Crust by Octagonal
2 - 9 Race 6  Tatura RC  1450m  Time: 1:28.03  Track: Good(4)
Varapodio Family Italian H.
Trainer: S V Brown
Prize Money:
A$19,500
2017-12-09
AUSHeliosphere (AUS) 2014
3 c Sebring - Purrfection by Tale of the Cat
2 - 7 Race 2  ATC  1400m  Time: 1:23.64  Track: Good(4)
#Theraces P.
Trainer: G A Ryan
Prize Money:
A$114,500
AUSBoom Boom Epic (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Rosekay Heart by Show a Heart
2 - 9 Race 3  BRC  1600m  Time: 1:37.24  Track: Soft(5)
No Cracks Plumbing H.
Trainer: A J Edmonds
Prize Money:
A$60,000
AUSSea Sharp (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Sharpen by Shovhog
3 - 7 Race 5  Newcastle JC  900m  Time: 0:51.71  Track: Good(4)
Iccons Serious Connections H.
Trainer: T R Martin
Prize Money:
A$29,000
AUSSeahampton (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Fidelias Dance by Danehill Dancer
1 - 9 Race 6  Newcastle JC  1200m  Time: 1:10.62  Track: Good(4)
CSS Group Maiden P.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$29,000
AUSFlorida Keys (AUS) 2013
4 f Sebring - Thirty Rock by Rock of Gibraltar
3 - 13 Race 9  Pakenham RC  1600m  Time: 1:39.47  Track: Soft(6)
Sportsbet Power Play H.
Trainer: P G Carey
Prize Money:
A$60,000
2017-12-08
AUSCreationist (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Gods Order by Commands
2 - 10 Race 5  Tweed River JC  1530m  Time: 1:28.79  Track: Heavy(9)
Sutto's Floor Covering H.
Trainer: Ms L Garrett
Prize Money:
A$20,000
NZVendima (AUS) 2013
4 f Sebring - Crystal Fairy by Perugino
3 - 12 Race 2  CJC  1100m  Time: 1:03.90  Track: Good(3)
Washington Allen Classic Maiden S.
Trainer: N F Ridley
Prize Money:
NZ$10,000
2017-12-07
AUSSacamano (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Armanjena by Rock of Gibraltar
3 - 5 Race 1  Gosford RC  1600m  Time: 1:39.23  Track: Good(4)
Breakers H.
Trainer: Jason Attard
Prize Money:
A$27,800
2017-12-05
AUSBringagem (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Princess Gemma by Dr Fong
2 - 11 Race 4  Orange JC  1280m  Time: 1:17.23  Track: Soft(7)
Maiden P.
Trainer: G Portelli
Prize Money:
A$25,225
2017-12-04
AUSConfidential (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Private by Encosta de Lago
3 - 6 Race 1  Sapphire Coast TC  1408m  Time: 1:26.03  Track: Heavy(8)
Vicolo Merimbula H.
Trainer: K Dryden & S Collings
Prize Money:
A$18,700
2017-12-03
AUSAsalwas (AUS) 2013
4 f Sebring - Marheta by Al Maher
2 - 8 Race 5  SCTC  1400m  Time: 1:26.62  Track: Soft(7)
JLP Fabrication H.
Trainer: Chris Munce
Prize Money:
A$16,000
AUSSebeat (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Tropical Beat by Hurricane Sky
1 - 5 Race 1  Traralgon RC  1900m  Time: 1:39.51  Track: Synthetic
TAC Maiden P.
Trainer: M G Price
Prize Money:
A$20,350
NZSebring Dragon (NZ) 2012
5 g Sebring - Love Connection by Sunday Silence
1 - 14 Race 5  Otago RC  2030m  Time: 2:06.69  Track: Good(3)
Brooklyn Barber Maiden S.
Trainer: T Charles & P Corbett
Prize Money:
NZ$10,000
2017-12-02
AUSSedanzer (AUS) 2013
4 f Sebring - Voltdanze by Danzero
1 - 8 Race 5  ATC  1500m  Time: 1:30.73  Track: Good(3)
Boxing Day at Randwick H.
Trainer: G Waterhouse & A Bott
Prize Money:
A$98,000
AUSVinland (AUS) 2014
3 c Sebring - Viking Turf Belle by Elusive Quality
1 - 10 Race 4  MRC  1600m  Time: 1:39.64  Track: Heavy(8)
Spicer Thoroughbreds H.
Trainer: Tony McEvoy
Prize Money:
A$147,000
NZShe Brings Joy (NZ) 2013
4 f Sebring - In the Mood by Hawk Wing
2 - 14 Race 8  ARC  2100m  Time: 2:11.84  Track: Good(3)
DDB H.
Trainer: S B Marsh
Prize Money:
NZ$27,500
2017-12-01
AUSSeasons (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Acouplamas by Al Maher
2 - 8 Race 2  ATC  1100m  Time: 1:04.99  Track: Good(4)
Book Summer Hospitality Maiden H.
Trainer: L J Bridge
Prize Money:
A$49,450
AUSCrosley Hotshot (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Acqua de Parma by Encosta de Lago
3 - 12 Race 8  ATC  1900m  Time: 1:57.24  Track: Good(4)
ANZ Bloodstock News H.
Trainer: Bjorn Baker
Prize Money:
A$40,000
AUSBill 'n' Eve (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Miss Lucille by Rory's Jester
2 - 8 Race 2  Mudgee DRC  1400m  Time: 1:23.48  Track: Good(3)
Wild Oats H.
Trainer: J W Marzol
Prize Money:
A$29,000
AUSDiamond Bow (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Stylish Bow by Danehill
1 - 8 Race 1  Sale TC  1100m  Time: 1:03.78  Track: Good(3)
Laurels Function Centre Maiden P.
Trainer: Ms W Kelly
Prize Money:
A$24,500
2017-11-29
AUSVelocita (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Shalimar Sky by Hurricane Sky
1 - 7 Race 1  ATC  1600m  Time: 1:37.52  Track: Good(4)
Wyong Magic Millions Maiden H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$48,950
AUSVivid Pink (AUS) 2013
4 f Sebring - Rare Diamond by Redoute's Choice
3 - 7 Race 1  GCTC  1400m  Time: 1:23.62  Track: Good(4)
Hawkins Media H.
Trainer: M J Dunn
Prize Money:
A$20,000
AUSBlack and Tan (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - A Quiet Shandy by Al Maher
1 - 9 Race 2  MRC  1400m  Time: 1:24.34  Track: Good(4)
Chandler Macleod H.
Trainer: J F Moloney
Prize Money:
A$40,000
AUSFlorida Keys (AUS) 2013
4 f Sebring - Thirty Rock by Rock of Gibraltar
2 - 10 Race 5  MRC  1800m  Time: 1:50.37  Track: Good(3)
Dream Thoroughbreds H.
Trainer: P G Carey
Prize Money:
A$40,000
JPNMcCormick (AUS) 2012
5 m Sebring - Royal Singer by Royal Academy
2 - 13 Race 12  Ohi  1200m  Time: 1:14:0  Track: Somewhat Heavy
Rigeru Sho
Trainer:
Prize Money:
¥4,370,000
2017-11-26
AUSExacting (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Danrego by Danzero
2 - 8 Race 6  Alice Springs TC  1400m  Time: 1:21.97  Track: Good(3)
Ladbrokes H.
Trainer: M D Nyhan
Prize Money:
A$16,000
AUSBye See (AUS) 2013
4 f Sebring - Chance Bye by Snitzel
3 - 11 Race 8  Goulburn DRC  1300m  Time: 1:16.85  Track: Good(4)
Spendthrift & Guy Walter H.
Trainer: M P Tubman
Prize Money:
A$50,300
AUSHopsing (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Chi Chi by Redoute's Choice
3 - 11 Race 1  Swan Hill JC  1200m  Time: 1:11.04  Track: Good(4)
Bottle-O Swan Hill Maiden P.
Trainer: A R Coffey
Prize Money:
A$22,000
2017-11-25
AUSPositive Problems (AUS) 2012
5 m Sebring - Dream 'n' Believe by Shamardal
1 - 11 Race 4  ATC  1200m  Time: 1:09.61  Track: Good(3)
Bedford CA H.
Trainer: Bjorn Baker
Prize Money:
A$100,000
AUSMount Panorama (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Bashaayer by High Yield
2 - 9 Race 6  Ballarat TC  1600m  Time: 1:45.42  Track: Soft(7)
Suez McKellar H.
Trainer: G W Moore
Prize Money:
A$60,000
AUSFastcar (AUS) 2010
7 g Sebring - Mammoth by Marscay
1 - 6 Race 3  Cairns JC  1400m  Time: 1:23.71  Track: Soft(5)
Everything Automotive H.
Trainer: O Chillemi
Prize Money:
A$10,000
AUSIsla Tristana (AUS) 2013
4 f Sebring - Facing the Breeze by Catbird
3 - 14 Race 2  Qld Tatt's RC  1630m  Time: 1:39.01  Track: Good(4)
Ray Garske Memorial P.
Trainer: M J Dunn
Prize Money:
A$40,000
AUSBoom Boom Epic (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Rosekay Heart by Show a Heart
2 - 9 Race 4  Qld Tatt's RC  1350m  Time: 1:19.81  Track: Good(4)
Carlton Mid H.
Trainer: A J Edmonds
Prize Money:
A$60,000
AUSNotonyourlife (AUS) 2011
6 m Sebring - Defiant by Danehill
1 - 14 Race 7  Qld Tatt's RC  1200m  Time: 1:09.42  Track: Good(4)
Ubet Classic, L
Trainer: T J Gollan
Prize Money:
A$102,200
AUSArt Series (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Left Alone by Don't Say Halo
3 - 15 Race 7  WATC  1600m  Time: 1:36.62  Track: Good(4)
Western Australian Guineas, Gr.2
Trainer: D T McAuliffe
Prize Money:
A$502,000
2017-11-24
SINRoughead (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Icy Mist by Al Maher
3 - 11 Race 2  Singapore TC  1600m  Time: 1:37.53  Track:
Open Maiden S.
Trainer: C BROWN
Prize Money:
S$35,000
2017-11-22
AUSSee Me Fly (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Fly by Night by Prince of Birds
3 - 9 Race 7  MRC  1300m  Time: 1:17.52  Track: Good(3)
Le Pine Funerals H.
Trainer: M Ellerton & S Zahra
Prize Money:
A$40,000
2017-11-21
AUSUltraviolet (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Cutie Express by Redoute's Choice
3 - 5 Race 2  Moruya JC  1425m  Time: 1:26.50  Track: Good(4)
Club Dalmeny Staff Xmas Maiden H.
Trainer: N F Gardner
Prize Money:
A$23,725
AUSBill 'n' Eve (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Miss Lucille by Rory's Jester
2 - 12 Race 7  Moruya JC  1425m  Time: 1:25.18  Track: Good(4)
R Price Premier Trainer H.
Trainer: J W Marzol
Prize Money:
A$20,000
2017-11-20
AUSShe's Tidy (AUS) 2013
4 f Sebring - Caramella by Strategic
3 - 12 Race 4  Echuca RC  1200m  Time: 1:11.43  Track: Good(4)
Two Tarts Maiden P.
Trainer: Pat Cannon
Prize Money:
A$40,000
2017-11-19
AUSRockin' Red Rocket (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Runzonred by Red Ransom
3 - 7 Race 3  Canberra RC  1600m  Time: 1:37.07  Track: Soft(6)
Ascent Rehabilitation H.
Trainer: N J Olive
Prize Money:
A$20,295
AUSLa Fleurette (AUS) 2012
5 m Sebring - Four Star Princess by General Nediym
2 - 6 Race 7  Donald DRC  1620m  Time: 1:39.28  Track: Good(4)
Donald Cup
Trainer: Symon Wilde
Prize Money:
A$52,000
AUSOur Sebring (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Hailskov by Baryshnikov
3 - 13 Race 7  Newcastle JC  1300m  Time: 1:16.81  Track: Good(4)
Komatsu Coal Miners' Cup H.
Trainer: R P Northam
Prize Money:
A$30,000
2017-11-18
AUSHeliosphere (AUS) 2014
3 c Sebring - Purrfection by Tale of the Cat
3 - 6 Race 1  ATC  1200m  Time: 1:09.50  Track: Good(3)
Owners Benefit Card H.
Trainer: G A Ryan
Prize Money:
A$112,500
AUSSedanzer (AUS) 2013
4 f Sebring - Voltdanze by Danzero
1 - 11 Race 2  ATC  1400m  Time: 1:22.61  Track: Good(3)
Chandon H.
Trainer: G Waterhouse & A Bott
Prize Money:
A$100,000
AUSBlack on Gold (AUS) 2013
4 g Sebring - Fools Gold by Commands
2 - 5 Race 6  ATC  1900m  Time: 1:56.29  Track: Good(3)
November Topaz H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$96,000
AUSArt Series (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Left Alone by Don't Say Halo
1 - 13 Race 7  WATC  1600m  Time: 1:38.15  Track: Good(4)
Champion Fillies S., Gr.3
Trainer: D T McAuliffe
Prize Money:
A$201,100
AUSMikimoto (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Stormy Nova by Metal Storm
3 - 13 Race 7  WATC  1600m  Time: 1:38.15  Track: Good(4)
Champion Fillies S., Gr.3
Trainer: G & A Williams
Prize Money:
A$201,100
2017-11-17
AUSNetherlands (AUS) 2013
4 c Sebring - Diva's Magic by Redoute's Choice
2 - 6 Race 2  ATC  1550m  Time: 1:33.61  Track: Good(3)
TAB Maiden P.
Trainer: A & E Cummings
Prize Money:
A$37,700
AUSBring a Secret (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Secrets Sleeping by Viking Ruler
3 - 9 Race 7  Gundagai-Adelong RC  1400m  Time: 1:24.07  Track: Heavy(8)
Snake Gully Cup
Trainer: N J Olive
Prize Money:
A$70,000
AUSSmug Satisfaction (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Elegant Jewel by Mister C
3 - 8 Race 3  MVRC  1000m  Time: 0:58.05  Track: Good(4)
1print H.
Trainer: Henry Dwyer
Prize Money:
A$69,900
SINBlack Swan (AUS) 2012
5 g Sebring - Only Words by End Sweep
3 - 8 Race 3  Singapore TC  1800m  Time: 1:51.41  Track:
Benchmark 67 H.
Trainer: S BURRIDGE
Prize Money:
S$60,000
2017-11-16
AUSSuplex City (AUS) 2014
3 c Sebring - Joleur by Bite the Bullet
3 - 7 Race 1  Murray Bridge RC  1400m  Time: 1:31.37  Track: Heavy(9)
Grundfos Maiden P.
Trainer: T Busuttin & N Young
Prize Money:
A$18,300
AUSGlobal Sanction (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Global Balance by Redoute's Choice
2 - 10 Race 1  Pakenham RC  1400m  Time: 1:27.71  Track: Soft(7)
Evergreen Turf Group Maiden P.
Trainer: G M Begg
Prize Money:
A$27,000
AUSFastcar (AUS) 2010
7 g Sebring - Mammoth by Marscay
1 - 5 Race 1  Townsville TC  1400m  Time: 1:23.55  Track: Good(4)
Rack 'n' Stack Warehouse P.
Trainer: O Chillemi
Prize Money:
A$12,000
2017-11-15
AUSPoet's Corner (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Aeronwy by Dylan Thomas
1 - 5 Race 2  Sale TC  1400m  Time: 1:25.45  Track: Good(4)
Laurels Function Centre H.
Trainer: M G Price
Prize Money:
A$32,675
JPNMcCormick (AUS) 2012
5 m Sebring - Royal Singer by Royal Academy
3 - 13 Race 12  Ohi  1200m  Time: 1:13:4  Track: Good
Akerunaru Sho
Trainer:
Prize Money:
¥4,370,000
2017-11-14
AUSVelocita (AUS) 2014
3 f Sebring - Shalimar Sky by Hurricane Sky
2 - 6 Race 2  Gosford RC  1600m  Time: 1:38.48  Track: Good(4)
C Coast Carnival at the EG Maiden H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$28,600
AUSHighly Influential (AUS) 2014
3 g Sebring - Pay Off Now by Danehill Dancer
3 - 6 Race 4  Gosford RC  1100m  Time: 1:05.06  Track: Good(4)
Farmers Markets at the EG Maiden P.
Trainer: Mark Newnham
Prize Money:
A$33,425