Commenced stud duties in Australia in 2013


Analysis by Crop

CropFoalsRnrsWnrsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
14/1511890641492 (1)3 (1)5,798,775
201511110000
15/16826035651 (1)2 (2)3,040,744
16/1737103300169,815
Totals2381611032273 (2)5 (3)9,009,334

Analysis by Age

AgeRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
2671915241117,423
314883231301 (1)2 (2)34,036
4854410731 (1)2 (1)32,996

Analysis by Sex

SexRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
Colts8456131282 (2)4 (3)68,642
Fillies774716991142,122

Analysis by Race Distance

BandRnrsWnrsPlcdWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)Ave Earnings A$
< 1001m903017430015,476
1001 - 1200m15372281103 (2)4 (2)34,379
1201 - 1400m1053515590015,338
1401 - 1600m4981091 (1)1 (1)10,031
1601 - 1800m19434008,375
1801 - 2000m9222007,834
2001 - 2200m7010003,553

New Zealand

Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
16/17 (327)1020000
17/18 (307)104000909
18/19 (259)2151007,029
Totals21111007,938

Australia

Season (Rank)RnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
16/17 (210)3011901511698,010
17/18 (64)1025048271002,439,072
18/19 (45)123677461082(2)4(3)4,075,196
19/20 (36)39645600202,247
Totals1479313632003(2)5(3)7,414,525

Worldwide - All countries, calendar year

YearRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
2016721120061,100
2017642725041111,510,157
201812473721111113,933,371
201912648584732(2)3(3)3,504,706
Totals16110315662273(2)5(3)9,009,334

Totals in All Countries

CountryRnrsWnrsRunsWinsSW (GW)SWs(GWs)A$
Australia1479313632003(2)5(3)7,414,525
Hong Kong74615001,079,448
Singapore6362600444,234
South Africa223150050,158
Macau10800013,031
New Zealand21111007,938
Philippines113010000
Totals16110315662273(2)5(3)9,009,334