ZOUSTAR 6 wins-3 at 2-to 1400m, A$1,411,680, ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, ATC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, Hawkesbury RC Evergreen Turf 2YO H., ATC TAB Ipad App 2YO P., 2d BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1, 4th ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.3. He entered stud in Aust. in 2014. Leading Aust. First Season Sire in 2017-18. Leading Aust. Sire of 3YOs in 2018-19. Sire of 167 progeny to race, 100 winners (59.0%), earnings of over $12 million, 13 stakes winners, 5 stakes placegetters, inc.




SUNLIGHT (15f, Charge Forward, Danehill). Champion 3YO Filly in Australia in 2018-19.11 wins-5 at 2-to 1200m to 2019-20, A$6,555,950, VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, Newmarket H., Gr.1, MVRC William Reid S., Gr.1, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, Magic Night S., Gr.3, MRC Quezette S., Gr.3, Thoroughbred Club S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic, RL, Early Bird GA Magic Millions 2YO H., Aquisfarm on Twitter 2YO H., 2d SAJC Lightning S., L, ATC Golden Eagle, 3d ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, TJ Smith S., Gr.1, VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, VRC Maribyrnong Trial S., L.

MIZZY (15f, Magnus, Serheed). 4 wins to 1400m to 2019-20, A$1,478,030, ATC Sheraco S., Gr.2, Golden Pendant, Gr.2, Toy Show H., Gr.3, Tab.com.au P., 2d ATC Ming Dynasty H., Gr.3, Tab.com.au 2YO Fillies' P., TAB H., 3d ATC Inglis 3YO Sprint, Golden Eagle, Silver Eagle, 4th ATC Coolmore Classic, Gr.1, Surround S., Gr.1.

LEAN MEAN MACHINE (15c, Falvelon, Prince Salieri). 3 wins-2 at 2-to 1350m to 2018-19, A$456,544, ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.2, BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, ATC Pluck at Vinery 2YO H., 3d VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, ATC Kindergarten S., Gr.3, GCTC Ken Russell Memorial Classic, Gr.3.

ZOUTORI (15g, Haradasun, Sadler's Wells). 5 wins from 1200m to 1600m to 2019-20, A$443,475, VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2, Auckland Racing Club Trophy H., MRC Rod Fenwick H., 2d MRC Clanbrooke Racing 2YO H., 3d VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, TAB S., Gr.2, G Watson Hall of Fame 2YO Trophy, 4th MRC Sandown Guineas, Gr.2, Gothic S., L.

HAUT BRION HER (15f, Redoute's Choice, Zeditave). 5 wins to 1400m to 2019-20, A$395,950, VRC Blazer S., Gr.2, ATC Campbelltown Catholic Club H., Book Spring Hospitality H., TAB H., Bowermans Office Furniture H., 2d ATC Summer Racing H., MRC Fight Cancer Foundation H., MVRC PFD Food Services H.

ZOUSAIN (15c, Elnadim, Mujadil). 2 wins at 2, A$746,140, BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, ATC Tab.com.au 2YO P., 2d ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, VRC Coolmore Stud S., Gr.1, BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1, Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, MRC Zeditave S., Gr.3, 4th ATC Run to the Rose H., Gr.2, Skyline S., Gr.2.

SISSTAR (16f, Charge Forward, Danehill). 3 wins at 1000m, 1100m in 2019-20, A$274,750, VRC Red Roses S., Gr.3, Cup Week H., 3d SAJC Dequetteville S., L, 4th VRC Ottawa S., Gr.3.

MADAM ROUGE (15f, Al Maher, Nine Carat). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m to 2019-20, A$333,465, ATC Nivison S., Gr.3, TAB 2YO H., Australian Turf Club H., 2d ATC Light Fingers S., Gr.2, VRC Jim Beam Black S., L, BRC Helen Coughlan S., L, Scone RC Denise's Joy S., L, 4th ATC Reginald Allen H., L.

CHARGE (15c, General Nediym, Danehill). 2 wins at 1100m, 1200m in 2018-19, A$216,035, MVRC Red Anchor S., Gr.3, ATC Book Spring Now H., 2d ATC Rosebud H., L, All Too Hard Vinery 2YO H., 3d ATC Eskimo Prince S., Gr.3, Heritage S., L, Merry Christmas Members 2YO H.

SUN CITY (16c, Flying Spur, Canny Lad). Winner at 2 in 2018-19, A$168,100, BRC BJ McLachlan S., Gr.3, 2d VRC Maribyrnong Trial S., L, BRC Phelan Ready S., L, 3d MRC Big Screen Company H.

TOP KNIGHT (15g, Charnwood Forest, Black Zephyr). 7 wins at 1400m, 1600m to 2019, S$922,073, Singapore 3YO Classic, L, Singapore TC Singapore Guineas, L, Tuxedo Moon S., Kranji S., In Fact S., Stepitup S., Class 3 H., 2d Singapore TC Singapore 3YO Sprint, L, 3d Singapore TC Class 4 H.

ZOUSTYLE (15g, Anabaa, Acatenango). 6 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m to 2018-19, A$341,275, BRC Gold Edition P., L, JRA P., Limoso R2G P., SCTC Aquarius Refrigeration & Aircon 2YO H., BRC National Storage Rupert P., Become a Member 2YO P., 2d MRC Testa Rossa S., L, 4th MRC Village S., L.

PERSUADER (15f, Fastnet Rock, Distorted Humor). 3 wins at 1200m, 1400m to 2019-20, A$183,920, MRC Twilight Glow S., L, 2d MRC Grunt Standing at Yulong H., 3d MRC Redoute's Choice S., L.

Barcali (16c, Fastnet Rock, Grand Lodge). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m to 2019-20, A$142,675, MVRC Propunteralert.com P., 3d SAJC Sires' Produce S., Gr.3, 4th MRC HDF McNeil S., Gr.3.

Zoubo (15f, Testa Rossa, Sovereign Red). 2 wins at 1200m in 2018-19, A$126,500, MRC Spicer Thoroughbreds H., 2d MRC Ladbrokes Park H., 3d MRC Angus Armanasco S., Gr.2.

Quattro Katie (15f, Zeditave, Danehill). 2 wins at 1000m, 1200m to 2019-20, CJC Speight's H., 3d CJC Canterbury Belle S., L.

Tears of Jupiter (16f, Zabeel, Success Express). Winner at 1400m in 2019-20, 2d Rotorua RC Lowe Schollum Jones S., 3d ARC Trevor Eagle Memorial S., L.

Shih Tzou (16f, Rory's Jester, Hit it Benny). Placed at 2 in 2018-19, 3d MRC Blue Diamond Preview (f), Gr.3.

Ronstar (15g, Flying Spur, Last Tycoon). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 1200m to 2018-19, A$259,850, ATC Spring Carnival Sale 2YO H., Abercorn Hall of Fame 2YO H., Australian Turf Club H., 2d ATC Dynaton Sales & Hire H., Press Statement at Vinery H., 3d ATC Australian Turf Club 2YO H.

The Astrologist (16g, Flying Spur, Snippets). 2 wins at 2 in 2018-19, A$149,400, MRC Whisky Wine & Fire 2YO H., 2d VRC Gippsland Region 2YO H.

Solar Star (15f, Not a Single Doubt, Volksraad). 6 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m to 2019-20, A$129,230, MVRC Behind the Barriers H., Ipswich TC TAB H., Sirromet H., 3d BRC Suez Recycling & Recovery P.

Zourhea (15f, Ibero, Fitzcarraldo). 5 wins from 1550m to 1900m to 2019-20, A$138,975, ATC Boral Timber H., Events by ATC H., 2d ATC TAB H.

Star Fall (15c, Kendargent, Xaar). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1200m to 2018-19, A$228,850, ATC January H., MRC Joe Brown H., Pakenham RC John Duff & Co H.

Starouz (15g, Stravinsky, Centaine). 4 wins from 1400m to 1600m to 2019-20, A$169,650, SAJC Barossa Fine Foods H., Ooh!media H., Cranbourne TC Cup Carnival 11/13 Oct H., 2d MRC Catanach's Jewellers H., SAJC Goliath Solar & Electrical H., 3d MRC (Mornington) Mornington Guineas, Wodonga Gold Cup.

Be My Star (15f, Not a Single Doubt, Sackford). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1350m to 2019-20, A$91,450, BRC TAB H., SAJC Twilight Races H., Hit107 H., 3d SAJC Red Rock Ribs H., Carlo Bittoto Memorial H.

Boomps a Daisy (15f, Red Ransom, Beautiful Crown). 3 wins at 1000m, 1200m in 2018-19, R190,025, Kenilworth Tellytrack.com H.

Weboughtazou (15g, King's Chapel, Kashani). 3 wins to 1200m in 2018-19, BRC Southbank Emporium H., 2d Ipswich TC Ipswich Cup Tix on Sale P., 3d BRC Weddings at the BRC P., Ipswich TC Whittington at Grandview Stud H.

Chicago Cub (15g, Commands, Rory's Jester). 3 wins to 1200m to 2019-20, A$81,850, Bendigo JC Mawsons H., 2d MVRC Dynamic Print Group H., 3d Ballarat TC Sportsbet Foolproof H.

Dancing Fighter (15g, Danzero, Rory's Jester). 3 wins at 1000m, 1200m to 2019-20, HK$2,911,540, HKJC O'Brien H., Australia H., Lee On H., 2d HKJC Tai Tam H., Yi Tung Shan H., Uncompromising Integrity H.

Altair (15g, Testa Rossa, Seattle Dancer). 3 wins to 1550m in 2019, ATC Summer Night Racing H., Singapore TC Class 4 H.-twice, 2d ATC Everest Carnival H., Book Spring Now H., Singapore TC Class 3 H., 3d ATC Theraces H., Hong Kong Tour P., Pride of Dubai at Coolmore 2YO P.