2019-05-19
AUSLavrovsky (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Ryzhkina by Storm Cat
2 - 12 Race 1  Bendigo JC  1300m  Time: 1:18.36  Track: Good(4)
Big Screen Company Maiden P.
Trainer: Michael Jones
Prize Money:
A$35,000
2019-05-18
AUSHostwin Supreme (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Any Wonder by Fasliyev
1 - 13 Race 5  ATC  1100m  Time: 1:04.47  Track: Good(4)
Jack Denham Hall of Fame H.
Trainer: G W Moore
Prize Money:
A$125,000
AUSZoustyle (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Fashion by Anabaa
1 - 7 Race 4  BRC  1200m  Time: 1:09.02  Track: Soft(5)
JRA P.
Trainer: T J Gollan
Prize Money:
A$105,000
AUSZoulou Dancer (AUS) 2015
3 f Zoustar - Go Again by Husson
2 - 9 Race 2  GCTC  1200m  Time: 1:13.38  Track: Heavy(8)
Next Gen Fibre & Data Maiden H.
Trainer: Gary Doughty
Prize Money:
A$21,000
AUSTask and Purpose (AUS) 2015
3 f Zoustar - Combat Kitty by General Nediym
1 - 9 Race 7  Newcastle JC  1400m  Time: 1:24.71  Track: Good(4)
Clipsal by Schneider Maiden P.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$35,000
2019-05-17
AUSThe Astrologist (AUS) 2016
2 g Zoustar - Aquada by Flying Spur
1 - 9 Race 1  Cranbourne TC  1200m  Time: 1:12.26  Track: Good(4)
Designer Coolrooms Maiden 2YO P.
Trainer: Tony McEvoy
Prize Money:
A$35,000
2019-05-15
AUSPlenty (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Ubiquity by Hurricane Sky
2 - 7 Race 2  ATC  1300m  Time: 1:15.95  Track: Good(4)
Ranvet Salkavite H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$46,000
2019-05-12
AUSLavrovsky (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Ryzhkina by Storm Cat
2 - 14 Race 2  Echuca RC  1200m  Time: 1:13.44  Track: Soft(6)
Echuca CIH Maiden P.
Trainer: Michael Jones
Prize Money:
A$23,000
2019-05-11
AUSZoutori (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Atotori by Haradasun
1 - 10 Race 3  MRC  1600m  Time: 1:37.87  Track: Soft(5)
Rod Fenwick H.
Trainer: M Ellerton & S Zahra
Prize Money:
A$135,000
AUSBarcali (AUS) 2016
2 c Zoustar - And Rock by Fastnet Rock
3 - 9 Race 1  SAJC  1400m  Time: 1:24.45  Track: Soft(6)
Sires' Produce S., Gr.3
Trainer: T Busuttin & N Young
Prize Money:
A$150,475
AUSMadam Rouge (AUS) 2015
3 f Zoustar - Cabernet by Al Maher
2 - 15 Race 5  Scone RC  1100m  Time: 1:03.66  Track: Good(4)
Denise's Joy S., L
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$138,400
2019-05-09
AUSAurman Zou (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Armanjena by Rock of Gibraltar
3 - 9 Race 2  Hawkesbury RC  1800m  Time: 1:50.47  Track: Good(4)
Peter Kelly Flooring Maiden P.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$34,300
2019-05-05
SINSuper Win (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Rosebrook by Danzero
1 - 11 Race 5  Singapore TC  1200m  Time: 1:13.32  Track:
Cash Luck S.
Trainer: HW TAN
Prize Money:
S$30,000
2019-05-03
AUSElegant Zous (AUS) 2015
3 f Zoustar - Elegant Jewel by Mister C
1 - 5 Race 2  SCTC  1000m  Time: 1:00.43  Track: Soft(7)
CMBM Facility Toowoomba Maiden H.
Trainer: S W Kendrick
Prize Money:
A$20,600
SINTop Knight (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Nero Cavallo by Charnwood Forest
1 - 12 Race 8  Singapore TC  1400m  Time: 1:22.71  Track:
Singapore 3YO Classic, L
Trainer: M CLEMENTS
Prize Money:
S$400,000
2019-05-01
AUSHostwin Supreme (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Any Wonder by Fasliyev
1 - 8 Race 3  ATC  1100m  Time: 1:03.03  Track: Good(4)
Events by ATC Maiden P.
Trainer: G W Moore
Prize Money:
A$46,000
AUSZouologist (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Fools Gold by Commands
3 - 8 Race 4  ATC  1300m  Time: 1:16.08  Track: Good(4)
ANZ Bloodstock News H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$46,000
AUSPlenty (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Ubiquity by Hurricane Sky
2 - 8 Race 4  ATC  1300m  Time: 1:16.08  Track: Good(4)
ANZ Bloodstock News H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$46,000
AUSRonstar (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Miss Essembee by Flying Spur
1 - 10 Race 7  ATC  1200m  Time: 1:09.94  Track: Good(4)
Australian Turf Club H.
Trainer: G Portelli
Prize Money:
A$49,000
2019-04-29
AUSExploding Star (AUS) 2015
3 f Zoustar - Bella Maddelena by Flying Spur
2 - 8 Race 3  Clarence River JC  1015m  Time: 0:59.16  Track: Soft(5)
Holco Maiden P.
Trainer: M J Dunn
Prize Money:
A$22,000
2019-04-28
AUSDoctor Zous (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Cautious by Lonhro
1 - 9 Race 6  Goulburn DRC  1200m  Time: 1:10.05  Track: Good(3)
Hibernian Hotel H.
Trainer: Bjorn Baker
Prize Money:
A$22,000
2019-04-27
AUSLavrovsky (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Ryzhkina by Storm Cat
2 - 11 Race 2  Kyneton & Hanging Rock RC  1100m  Time: 1:06.49  Track: Soft(5)
Noel Thomas Maiden P.
Trainer: Michael Jones
Prize Money:
A$23,000
2019-04-26
AUSSolar Star (AUS) 2015
3 f Zoustar - Petty Cury by Not a Single Doubt
1 - 8 Race 6  Cranbourne TC  1200m  Time: 1:13.23  Track: Soft(7)
Mypunter.com H.
Trainer: Anthony Freedman
Prize Money:
A$34,300
AUSAirlie Avenue (NZ) 2015
3 f Zoustar - Helen of Rose by New Approach
2 - 11 Race 4  Port Macquarie RC  1206m  Time: 1:15.06  Track: Soft(7)
Prime Local News Maiden H.
Trainer: K A Lees
Prize Money:
A$21,560
2019-04-25
AUSGlamarama (AUS) 2015
3 f Zoustar - Nella Dane by Danehill
2 - 11 Race 7  Bathurst TC  1200m  Time: 1:10.19  Track: Good(4)
Watermart H.
Trainer: Bjorn Baker
Prize Money:
A$22,000
AUSBe My Star (AUS) 2015
3 f Zoustar - Charity Belle by Not a Single Doubt
2 - 9 Race 2  Gawler & Barossa JC  1206m  Time: 1:14.03  Track: Good(4)
RSL South Aust.-Coopers H.
Trainer: Tony McEvoy
Prize Money:
A$20,000
AUSNangami (AUS) 2015
3 f Zoustar - Barangaroo by Fastnet Rock
1 - 7 Race 6  Gosford RC  1100m  Time: 1:04.91  Track: Good(4)
Outdoor Elegance H.
Trainer: R J Quinton
Prize Money:
A$35,000
AUSZoutori (AUS) 2015
3 g Zoustar - Atotori by Haradasun
1 - 11 Race 5  VRC  1400m  Time: 1:24.01  Track: Good(4)
Auckland Racing Club Trophy H.
Trainer: M Ellerton & S Zahra
Prize Money:
A$135,000
2019-04-23
AUSBarcali (AUS) 2016
2 c Zoustar - And Rock by Fastnet Rock
1 - 10 Race 1  Ballarat TC  1200m  Time: 1:11.71  Track: Good(4)
Bartlett Blinds Maiden 2YO P.
Trainer: T Busuttin & N Young
Prize Money:
A$43,400