2018-06-16
AUSRonstar (AUS) 2015
2 g Zoustar - Miss Essembee by Flying Spur
3 - 5 Race 1  ATC  1400m  Time: 1:24.86  Track: Soft(6)
Australian Turf Club 2YO H.
Trainer: G Portelli
Prize Money:
A$90,000
2018-06-10
HKQuadruple Double (AUS) 2015
2 c Zoustar - Jessica Rose by Keep the Faith
3 - 7 Race 1  HKJC  1000m  Time: 0:56.99  Track: Good
Moon Koon Griffin P.
Trainer: D J Hall
Prize Money:
HK$820,000
2018-06-09
AUSZousain (AUS) 2015
2 c Zoustar - Pasar Silbano by Elnadim
2 - 14 Race 6  BRC  1600m  Time: 1:38.89  Track: Heavy(8)
JJ Atkins S., Gr.1
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$611,386
2018-06-06
AUSTask and Purpose (AUS) 2015
2 f Zoustar - Combat Kitty by General Nediym
3 - 9 Race 3  ATC  1100m  Time: 1:06.65  Track: Heavy(8)
Spring on Sale Maiden 2YO H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$38,700
AUSZoutori (AUS) 2015
2 g Zoustar - Atotori by Haradasun
2 - 13 Race 1  MRC  1400m  Time: 1:23.96  Track: Good(4)
Clanbrooke Racing 2YO H.
Trainer: M Ellerton & S Zahra
Prize Money:
A$35,000
2018-06-03
AUSStar Fall (AUS) 2015
2 c Zoustar - Snow Bell by Kendargent
1 - 8 Race 1  Ballarat TC  1200m  Time: 1:12.88  Track: Soft(7)
City of Ballarat Maiden 2YO P.
Trainer: C Maher
Prize Money:
A$34,550
2018-06-02
AUSRonstar (AUS) 2015
2 g Zoustar - Miss Essembee by Flying Spur
1 - 8 Race 1  ATC  1200m  Time: 1:12.16  Track: Good(4)
Spring Carnival Sale 2YO H.
Trainer: G Portelli
Prize Money:
A$94,000
2018-05-26
AUSZousain (AUS) 2015
2 c Zoustar - Pasar Silbano by Elnadim
2 - 11 Race 5  BRC  1350m  Time: 1:19.92  Track: Good(3)
Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$254,049
AUSLean Mean Machine (AUS) 2015
2 c Zoustar - She's Meaner by Falvelon
1 - 11 Race 5  BRC  1350m  Time: 1:19.92  Track: Good(3)
Sires' Produce S., Gr.2
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$254,049
2018-05-23
AUSSolar Star (AUS) 2015
2 f Zoustar - Petty Cury by Not a Single Doubt
3 - 8 Race 2  Ballarat TC  1200m  Time: 1:13.53  Track: Heavy(8)
Bartlett Blinds 2YO H.
Trainer: Anthony Freedman
Prize Money:
A$23,750